Vivax Metrotech vLocPro Cable & Pipe Utility Locator Kit VX205-2 VX200-2 For Sale


Vivax Metrotech vLocPro Cable & Pipe Utility Locator Kit  VX205-2 VX200-2


This item has been shown 185 times.

Buy Now

Vivax Metrotech vLocPro Cable & Pipe Utility Locator Kit VX205-2 VX200-2:
$1,350

Vivax Metrotech vLocPro Cable & Pipe Utility Locator Kit VX205-2 VX200-2


Description

Vivax Metrotech VX205-2 unit is in like-new condition with only very minor scuffs & scratches, absolutely no dents, cracks or serious dings. The vLocPro unit has much more wear & tear with heavy scuffs, scratches & dings as seen in pictures. Both units were tested to power on only. Comes with everything pictured, including the cables.


Payment

For online payments, we accept PayPal only

For local pickup, we accept Cash/Debit/Visa/Mastercard & Discover (No AMEX)

Arizona residents please add 9.1% sales tax


Shipping

Signature delivery confirmation is required for all items over $30

A tracking number is provided as soon as your item is shipped.


Terms of Sale

Full 30-day return policy if you're unsatisfied for any reason

If the item is deemed defective or not as described, we will pay for return shipping


About Us

We are EZ Money Pawn located in sunny Tucson, Arizona at the corner of 22nd & Kolb


Contact Us

We will reply to all messages, but if you prefer speaking with us personally, you can reach us at 520-748-2274 Monday - Friday 9:30 AM to 6:00 PM MST


Buy Now


Other Related Items:



Cirris Signature 1000m Cable Analyzer picture
Cirris Signature 1000m Cable Analyzer


New - For Anritsu Armored Test Port Extension Cable Nmdf, 1.5m, Dc To 6 Ghz picture
New - For Anritsu Armored Test Port Extension Cable Nmdf, 1.5m, Dc To 6 Ghz


Ditchwitch Subsite 950r picture
Ditchwitch Subsite 950r


Trilithic 860 Dsp Multi-function Cable Tester Analyzer picture
Trilithic 860 Dsp Multi-function Cable Tester Analyzer


600ls_modular Analog Line_test Set By Progressive  picture
600ls_modular Analog Line_test Set By Progressive


New Tempo Model 468 Modular Cable Tester 468t Transmitter ,468r Receiver picture
New Tempo Model 468 Modular Cable Tester 468t Transmitter ,468r Receiver


Msa Kwik-draw Pump Gas Draw Detector Tube Sampling Hazmat Quad Port Sampler New picture
Msa Kwik-draw Pump Gas Draw Detector Tube Sampling Hazmat Quad Port Sampler New


Acterna Jdsu Wwg Ant-20se Advanced Network Tester W/ Options Ant-20 picture
Acterna Jdsu Wwg Ant-20se Advanced Network Tester W/ Options Ant-20


Gn Nettest Cma4000 Otdr W/ Cma4436 Singlemode Fiber Module 4436 Cma 4000 picture
Gn Nettest Cma4000 Otdr W/ Cma4436 Singlemode Fiber Module 4436 Cma 4000


Ideal Fibermaster 33-928 Multimode Fiber Optic Loss Test Set 33-927 33-926 850nm picture
Ideal Fibermaster 33-928 Multimode Fiber Optic Loss Test Set 33-927 33-926 850nm